|
Skellefteaa (tomorrow) |
5 |
5 |
100% |
H2H Skellefteaa - Bodens BK
|
- |
- |
|
Nordstrand (tomorrow) |
4 |
4 |
100% |
H2H Oppsal - Nordstrand
|
- |
- |
|
Ullern (06 may) |
4 |
4 |
100% |
H2H Ullern - Sarpsborg 08 2
|
- |
- |
|
Baerum (tomorrow) |
4 |
4 |
100% |
H2H Baerum - Frigg
|
- |
- |
|
Riverside Olympic (tomorrow) |
4 |
4 |
100% |
H2H South Hobart - Riverside Olympic
|
- |
- |
|
|
Brann 2 (05 may) |
4 |
4 |
100% |
H2H Jerv - Brann 2
|
- |
- |
|
Stallion FC (05 may) |
4 |
4 |
100% |
H2H Stallion FC - Taguig
|
- |
- |
|
Werder Bremen II (07 may) |
28 |
26 |
93% |
H2H Werder Bremen II - Oberneuland
|
- |
- |
|
Croydon Kings (tomorrow) |
8 |
7 |
88% |
H2H Croydon Kings - Adelaide City
|
- |
- |
|
Leher (05 may) |
28 |
24 |
86% |
H2H TuS Komet Arsten - Leher
|
- |
- |
|
SG Aumund-Vegesack (today) |
28 |
24 |
86% |
H2H OSC Bremerhaven - SG Aumund-Vegesack
|
- |
- |
|
Fuglafjørdur (05 may) |
7 |
6 |
86% |
H2H Fuglafjørdur - Skala
|
- |
- |
|
SV Hemelingen (11 may) |
29 |
24 |
83% |
H2H SV Hemelingen - TuRa Bremen
|
- |
- |
|
Oberneuland (today) |
27 |
22 |
81% |
H2H Oberneuland - BTS Neustadt
|
- |
- |
|
Portland Timbers (tomorrow) |
10 |
8 |
80% |
H2H Charlotte - Portland Timbers
|
- |
- |
|
|
Ahlafors IF (today) |
5 |
4 |
80% |
H2H Vaenersborgs FK - Ahlafors IF
|
- |
- |
|
Lindome GIF (05 may) |
5 |
4 |
80% |
H2H Lindome GIF - Hittarps IK
|
- |
- |
|
Friska Viljor (tomorrow) |
5 |
4 |
80% |
H2H Karlstad BK - Friska Viljor
|
- |
- |
|
Vaestra Froelunda (tomorrow) |
5 |
4 |
80% |
H2H IK Tord - Vaestra Froelunda
|
- |
- |
|
Laholms FK (tomorrow) |
5 |
4 |
80% |
H2H Saevedalens IF - Laholms FK
|
- |
- |
|
IFK Haninge BRB (tomorrow) |
5 |
4 |
80% |
H2H Aatvidaberg - IFK Haninge BRB
|
- |
- |
|
Kingborough Lions (tomorrow) |
5 |
4 |
80% |
H2H Kingborough Lions - Devonport City
|
- |
- |
|
Kristianstads FF (tomorrow) |
5 |
4 |
80% |
H2H Kristianstads FF - Högaborg
|
- |
- |
|
Sollentuna FF (tomorrow) |
5 |
4 |
80% |
H2H Karlbergs BK - Sollentuna FF
|
- |
- |
|
Glenorchy Knights (tomorrow) |
5 |
4 |
80% |
H2H Clarence United - Glenorchy Knights
|
- |
- |
|
Darwin Olympic (tomorrow) |
5 |
4 |
80% |
H2H Darwin Hearts FC - Darwin Olympic
|
- |
- |
|
Vatan Sport Bremen (05 may) |
28 |
22 |
79% |
H2H FC Union 60 - Vatan Sport Bremen
|
- |
- |
|
Brisbane Strikers (11 may) |
9 |
7 |
78% |
H2H Brisbane Strikers - Caboolture FC
|
- |
- |
|
Mitchelton (11 may) |
9 |
7 |
78% |
H2H Mitchelton - Southside Eagles
|
- |
- |
|
BTS Neustadt (today) |
28 |
21 |
75% |
H2H Oberneuland - BTS Neustadt
|
- |
- |
|
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth (05 may) |
12 |
9 |
75% |
H2H Sydney United 58 - Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
|
- |
- |
|
San Luis (05 may) |
8 |
6 |
75% |
H2H San Luis - Deportes Recoleta
|
- |
- |
|
FC Kuressaare (tomorrow) |
8 |
6 |
75% |
H2H Nomme United - FC Kuressaare
|
- |
- |
|
Adelaide United Youth (tomorrow) |
8 |
6 |
75% |
H2H Adelaide United Youth - Adelaide Comets
|
- |
- |
|
Broadmeadow Magic (tomorrow) |
8 |
6 |
75% |
H2H Valentine Phoenix - Broadmeadow Magic
|
- |
- |
|
Para Hills Knights (tomorrow) |
8 |
6 |
75% |
H2H Para Hills Knights - Adelaide United
|
- |
- |
|
Adelaide Raiders (today) |
8 |
6 |
75% |
H2H Campbelltown City - Adelaide Raiders
|
- |
- |
|
Navbahor Namangan (05 may) |
4 |
3 |
75% |
H2H Navbahor Namangan - Lokomotiv Tashkent
|
- |
- |
|
Kjelsaas (tomorrow) |
4 |
3 |
75% |
H2H Kjelsaas - Follo
|
- |
- |
|
Breidablik (06 may) |
4 |
3 |
75% |
H2H Breidablik - Valur
|
- |
- |
|
Viking 2 (06 may) |
4 |
3 |
75% |
H2H Flekkeroey - Viking 2
|
- |
- |
|
Frigg (tomorrow) |
4 |
3 |
75% |
H2H Baerum - Frigg
|
- |
- |
|
KR Reykjavik (05 may) |
4 |
3 |
75% |
H2H KA Akureyri - KR Reykjavik
|
- |
- |
|
Stabaek 2 (05 may) |
4 |
3 |
75% |
H2H Stabaek 2 - Rana FK
|
- |
- |
|
FC KTP (today) |
4 |
3 |
75% |
H2H FC KTP - JaePS
|
- |
- |
|
Alta (05 may) |
4 |
3 |
75% |
H2H Alta - Stroemmen
|
- |
- |
|
Canberra FC (05 may) |
4 |
3 |
75% |
H2H Canberra FC - O'Connor Knights
|
- |
- |
|
Melhus (tomorrow) |
4 |
3 |
75% |
H2H Melhus - Orkla
|
- |
- |
|
Foerde (tomorrow) |
4 |
3 |
75% |
H2H Sandviken - Foerde
|
- |
- |
|
Gungahlin United (tomorrow) |
4 |
3 |
75% |
H2H Yoogali - Gungahlin United
|
- |
- |
|
Lillestroem 2 (tomorrow) |
4 |
3 |
75% |
H2H Nardo - Lillestroem 2
|
- |
- |
|
Bjarg (tomorrow) |
4 |
3 |
75% |
H2H Bjarg - Askøy
|
- |
- |
|
Kvik Halden (tomorrow) |
4 |
3 |
75% |
H2H Lysekloster - Kvik Halden
|
- |
- |
|
Canberra Olympic (tomorrow) |
4 |
3 |
75% |
H2H Canberra Olympic - Tuggeranong United
|
- |
- |
|
Oppsal (tomorrow) |
4 |
3 |
75% |
H2H Oppsal - Nordstrand
|
- |
- |
|
Tromsdalen (tomorrow) |
4 |
3 |
75% |
H2H Stjoerdals Blink - Tromsdalen
|
- |
- |
|
Gottne IF (tomorrow) |
4 |
3 |
75% |
H2H Bergnaesets AIK - Gottne IF
|
- |
- |
|
JaePS (today) |
4 |
3 |
75% |
H2H FC KTP - JaePS
|
- |
- |
|
Mjoendalen 2 (05 may) |
4 |
3 |
75% |
H2H Mjoendalen 2 - Flint
|
- |
- |
|
Kongsvinger 2 (05 may) |
4 |
3 |
75% |
H2H Skjervoey - Kongsvinger 2
|
- |
- |
|
Funnefoss/Vormsund (tomorrow) |
4 |
3 |
75% |
H2H Funnefoss/Vormsund - Gjelleraasen
|
- |
- |
|
Aasane (tomorrow) |
4 |
3 |
75% |
H2H Raufoss - Aasane
|
- |
- |
|
KFUM 2 (06 may) |
4 |
3 |
75% |
H2H Aassiden - KFUM 2
|
- |
- |
|
Hoedd 2 (05 may) |
4 |
3 |
75% |
H2H Hoedd 2 - Traeff
|
- |
- |
|
Mendiola FC 1991 (tomorrow) |
4 |
3 |
75% |
H2H Manila Montet - Mendiola FC 1991
|
- |
- |
|
Grorud (tomorrow) |
4 |
3 |
75% |
H2H Grorud - Eidsvold TF
|
- |
- |
|
Asker (tomorrow) |
4 |
3 |
75% |
H2H Asker - Gamle Oslo
|
- |
- |
|
Egersund (tomorrow) |
4 |
3 |
75% |
H2H Egersund - Lyn
|
- |
- |
|
Mosjoeen (06 may) |
4 |
3 |
75% |
H2H Stroemsgodset 2 - Mosjoeen
|
- |
- |
|
Nardo (tomorrow) |
4 |
3 |
75% |
H2H Nardo - Lillestroem 2
|
- |
- |
|
Orkla (tomorrow) |
4 |
3 |
75% |
H2H Melhus - Orkla
|
- |
- |
|
Aassiden (06 may) |
4 |
3 |
75% |
H2H Aassiden - KFUM 2
|
- |
- |
|
Sandnes 2 (06 may) |
4 |
3 |
75% |
H2H Sandefjord 2 - Sandnes 2
|
- |
- |
|
Rosenborg 2 (05 may) |
4 |
3 |
75% |
H2H Rosenborg 2 - Verdal
|
- |
- |
|
Capalaba (12 may) |
7 |
5 |
71% |
H2H Capalaba - SWQ Thunder
|
- |
- |
|
Louisville City FC (11 may) |
7 |
5 |
71% |
H2H Louisville City FC - Orange County Blues FC
|
- |
- |
|
TuS Bersenbrueck (tomorrow) |
30 |
21 |
70% |
H2H Eilvese - TuS Bersenbrueck
|
- |
- |
|
Inter Tuerkspor Kiel (tomorrow) |
27 |
19 |
70% |
H2H Nordmark Satrup - Inter Tuerkspor Kiel
|
- |
- |
|
Oldenburger SV (tomorrow) |
27 |
19 |
70% |
H2H Union Neumuenster - Oldenburger SV
|
- |
- |
|
Ajax (05 may) |
31 |
21 |
68% |
H2H FC Volendam - Ajax
|
- |
- |
|
FC Union 60 (05 may) |
28 |
19 |
68% |
H2H FC Union 60 - Vatan Sport Bremen
|
- |
- |
|
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde (05 may) |
25 |
17 |
68% |
H2H FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Rostocker FC 1895
|
- |
- |
|
TSV Bordesholm (05 may) |
27 |
18 |
67% |
H2H SV Eichede - TSV Bordesholm
|
- |
- |
|
Hertha Zehlendorf (05 may) |
24 |
16 |
67% |
H2H Hertha Zehlendorf - TuS Makkabi Berlin
|
- |
- |
|
Staaken (tomorrow) |
24 |
16 |
67% |
H2H SG Dynamo Schwerin - Staaken
|
- |
- |
|
Rockdale City Suns (tomorrow) |
12 |
8 |
67% |
H2H Sutherland Sharks - Rockdale City Suns
|
- |
- |
|
APIA Leichhardt Tigers (05 may) |
12 |
8 |
67% |
H2H APIA Leichhardt Tigers - Sydney FC Youth
|
- |
- |
|
Brisbane City (12 may) |
9 |
6 |
67% |
H2H Rochedale Rovers - Brisbane City
|
- |
- |
|
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright (05 may) |
9 |
6 |
67% |
H2H Meizhou Hakka - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
|
- |
- |
|
Sunshine Coast Wanderers (12 may) |
9 |
6 |
67% |
H2H Olympic F.C. - Sunshine Coast Wanderers
|
- |
- |
|
Perth Glory Youth (tomorrow) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Fremantle City - Perth Glory Youth
|
- |
- |
|
Inglewood United (tomorrow) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Inglewood United - Armadale
|
- |
- |
|
SV Austria Salzburg (tomorrow) |
23 |
15 |
65% |
H2H SV Austria Salzburg - Hohenems
|
- |
- |
|
Warriors (05 may) |
17 |
11 |
65% |
H2H North District - Warriors
|
- |
- |
|
Feucht (today) |
33 |
21 |
64% |
H2H Feucht - Neudrossenfeld
|
- |
- |
|
Brinkumer SV (tomorrow) |
28 |
18 |
64% |
H2H TS Woltmershausen - Brinkumer SV
|
- |
- |
|
OSC Bremerhaven (today) |
28 |
18 |
64% |
H2H OSC Bremerhaven - SG Aumund-Vegesack
|
- |
- |
|
Altona Magic (today) |
11 |
7 |
64% |
H2H Altona Magic - Hume City FC
|
- |
- |
|
Union Tornesch (12 may) |
32 |
20 |
63% |
H2H Union Tornesch - Alsterbrüder
|
- |
- |
|
TSV Concordia (10 may) |
32 |
20 |
63% |
H2H TSV Concordia - FC Tuerkiye Wilhelmsburg
|
- |
- |
|
CFC Hertha 06 (05 may) |
16 |
10 |
63% |
H2H SV Lichtenberg 47 - CFC Hertha 06
|
- |
- |
|
Gold Coast United FC (08 may) |
8 |
5 |
63% |
H2H Gold Coast United FC - Moreton City Excelsior
|
- |
- |
|
Shanghai SIPG FC (05 may) |
8 |
5 |
63% |
H2H Sichuan Jiuniu - Shanghai SIPG FC
|
- |
- |
|
Cumberland United (tomorrow) |
8 |
5 |
63% |
H2H Cumberland United - Adelaide Blue Eagles
|
- |
- |
|
North Eastern Metro Stars (tomorrow) |
8 |
5 |
63% |
H2H North Eastern Metro Stars - South Adelaide
|
- |
- |
|
Holland Park Hawks (11 may) |
8 |
5 |
63% |
H2H Holland Park Hawks - North Lakes United FC
|
- |
- |
|
Grange Thistle (12 may) |
8 |
5 |
63% |
H2H Magic United TFA - Grange Thistle
|
- |
- |
|
Trans Narva (tomorrow) |
8 |
5 |
63% |
H2H Trans Narva - Parnu JK Vaprus
|
- |
- |
|
Al Nassr FC (tomorrow) |
29 |
18 |
62% |
H2H Al Nassr FC - Al-Wehda
|
- |
- |
|
Union Neumuenster (tomorrow) |
26 |
16 |
62% |
H2H Union Neumuenster - Oldenburger SV
|
- |
- |
|
Heider SV (tomorrow) |
26 |
16 |
62% |
H2H VfR Neumünster - Heider SV
|
- |
- |
|
Comerciantes Unidos (tomorrow) |
13 |
8 |
62% |
H2H Comerciantes Unidos - Union Comercio
|
- |
- |
|
Hoffenheim (today) |
31 |
19 |
61% |
H2H Hoffenheim - RasenBallsport Leipzig
|
- |
- |
|
PSV Eindhoven (05 may) |
31 |
19 |
61% |
H2H PSV Eindhoven - Sparta Rotterdam
|
- |
- |
|
Luzern II (tomorrow) |
30 |
18 |
60% |
H2H Luzern II - Delemont
|
- |
- |
|
FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen (today) |
25 |
15 |
60% |
H2H Oberwart / Rotenturm - FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
|
- |
- |
|
South Adelaide (tomorrow) |
15 |
9 |
60% |
H2H North Eastern Metro Stars - South Adelaide
|
- |
- |
|
Flora Tallinn (05 may) |
10 |
6 |
60% |
H2H Flora Tallinn - Levadia Maardu
|
- |
- |
|
Club Atletico Progreso (tomorrow) |
10 |
6 |
60% |
H2H Montevideo Wanderers - Club Atletico Progreso
|
- |
- |
|
LA Galaxy (05 may) |
10 |
6 |
60% |
H2H Seattle Sounders FC - LA Galaxy
|
- |
- |
|
Oesterlen FF (tomorrow) |
5 |
3 |
60% |
H2H IFK Karlshamn - Oesterlen FF
|
- |
- |
|
IFK Luleaa (tomorrow) |
5 |
3 |
60% |
H2H Froesoe IF - IFK Luleaa
|
- |
- |
|
Team TG FF (tomorrow) |
5 |
3 |
60% |
H2H Kiruna FF - Team TG FF
|
- |
- |
|
Umeaa (tomorrow) |
5 |
3 |
60% |
H2H Umeaa - FBK Karlstad
|
- |
- |
|
FC Gute (tomorrow) |
5 |
3 |
60% |
H2H FC Gute - Falu BS
|
- |
- |
|
FOC Farsta (tomorrow) |
5 |
3 |
60% |
H2H FOC Farsta - Sandvikens AIK FK
|
- |
- |
|
AFC United (today) |
5 |
3 |
60% |
H2H AFC United - IK Frej Taeby
|
- |
- |
|
HJK (tomorrow) |
5 |
3 |
60% |
H2H HJK - EIF
|
- |
- |
|
Assyriska FF (05 may) |
5 |
3 |
60% |
H2H Assyriska FF - FC Stockholm Internazionale
|
- |
- |
|
Levanger (tomorrow) |
5 |
3 |
60% |
H2H Levanger - Sogndal
|
- |
- |
|
IFK Haessleholm (today) |
5 |
3 |
60% |
H2H IFK Haessleholm - Haessleholms IF
|
- |
- |
|
Grebbestads IF (tomorrow) |
5 |
3 |
60% |
H2H Motala AIF FK - Grebbestads IF
|
- |
- |
|
Bunyodkor Tashkent (05 may) |
5 |
3 |
60% |
H2H Bunyodkor Tashkent - Surkhon-2011
|
- |
- |
|
Gefle (tomorrow) |
5 |
3 |
60% |
H2H Oesters IF - Gefle
|
- |
- |
|
Dalkurd FF (tomorrow) |
5 |
3 |
60% |
H2H FC Arlanda - Dalkurd FF
|
- |
- |
|
Qviding FIF (05 may) |
5 |
3 |
60% |
H2H Bergdalens - Qviding FIF
|
- |
- |
|
Taeby FK (today) |
5 |
3 |
60% |
H2H IFK Stocksund - Taeby FK
|
- |
- |
|
Richmond Kickers (today) |
5 |
3 |
60% |
H2H Richmond Kickers - One Knoxville SC
|
- |
- |
|
Aalesund (tomorrow) |
5 |
3 |
60% |
H2H Mjoendalen - Aalesund
|
- |
- |
|
Lidkoepings FK (05 may) |
5 |
3 |
60% |
H2H Lidkoepings FK - Kongahälla
|
- |
- |
|
Staal Joerpeland (13 may) |
5 |
3 |
60% |
H2H Staal Joerpeland - Sandefjord 2
|
- |
- |
|
Onsala BK (tomorrow) |
5 |
3 |
60% |
H2H Onsala BK - Oskarshamns AIK
|
- |
- |
|
Hellenic (tomorrow) |
5 |
3 |
60% |
H2H Port Darwin - Hellenic
|
- |
- |
|
Honka (12 may) |
5 |
3 |
60% |
H2H Honka - Ilves II
|
- |
- |
|
Raeppe GOIF (today) |
5 |
3 |
60% |
H2H Raeppe GOIF - Nosaby IF
|
- |
- |
|
Sandnes (tomorrow) |
5 |
3 |
60% |
H2H Sandnes - Moss
|
- |
- |
|
FC Trollhaettan (tomorrow) |
5 |
3 |
60% |
H2H FC Trollhaettan - BK Olympic
|
- |
- |
|
Spartak Nalchik (tomorrow) |
5 |
3 |
60% |
H2H Spartak Nalchik - Legion Dynamo
|
- |
- |
|
Stroemsgodset (05 may) |
5 |
3 |
60% |
H2H Bodoe/Glimt - Stroemsgodset
|
- |
- |
|
Taefteaa IK (tomorrow) |
5 |
3 |
60% |
H2H Ytterhogdals IK - Taefteaa IK
|
- |
- |
|
Hittarps IK (05 may) |
5 |
3 |
60% |
H2H Lindome GIF - Hittarps IK
|
- |
- |
|
FBK Karlstad (tomorrow) |
5 |
3 |
60% |
H2H Umeaa - FBK Karlstad
|
- |
- |
|
IFK Oestersund (tomorrow) |
5 |
3 |
60% |
H2H IFK Oestersund - Lucksta
|
- |
- |
|
South Hobart (tomorrow) |
5 |
3 |
60% |
H2H South Hobart - Riverside Olympic
|
- |
- |
|
FC Karbach (tomorrow) |
34 |
20 |
59% |
H2H SV Gonsenheim - FC Karbach
|
- |
- |
|
Newcastle United (tomorrow) |
34 |
20 |
59% |
H2H Burnley - Newcastle United
|
- |
- |
|
FV Diefflen (tomorrow) |
34 |
20 |
59% |
H2H FV Diefflen - Quierschied
|
- |
- |
|
Luebeck II (05 may) |
27 |
16 |
59% |
H2H Eckernfoerder SV - Luebeck II
|
- |
- |
|
Manchester 62 FC (today) |
22 |
13 |
59% |
H2H Manchester 62 FC - St Joseph's
|
- |
- |
|
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon (07 may) |
33 |
19 |
58% |
H2H Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
|
- |
- |
|
TSV Landsberg (tomorrow) |
31 |
18 |
58% |
H2H SV Heimstetten - TSV Landsberg
|
- |
- |
|
TSG Balingen (tomorrow) |
31 |
18 |
58% |
H2H Koblenz - TSG Balingen
|
- |
- |
|
Bayern Munich (tomorrow) |
31 |
18 |
58% |
H2H VfB Stuttgart - Bayern Munich
|
- |
- |
|
Port FC (05 may) |
26 |
15 |
58% |
H2H Port FC - Chonburi
|
- |
- |
|
St George FC (tomorrow) |
12 |
7 |
58% |
H2H St George FC - Sydney Olympic
|
- |
- |
|
Blacktown City FC (tomorrow) |
12 |
7 |
58% |
H2H Blacktown City FC - Spirit FC
|
- |
- |
|
Central Coast Mariners Youth (05 may) |
12 |
7 |
58% |
H2H Wollongong Wolves - Central Coast Mariners Youth
|
- |
- |
|
Sheffield United (tomorrow) |
35 |
20 |
57% |
H2H Sheffield United - Nottingham Forest
|
- |
- |
|
Aston Villa (05 may) |
35 |
20 |
57% |
H2H Brighton - Aston Villa
|
- |
- |
|
TSV Meerbusch (05 may) |
30 |
17 |
57% |
H2H TVD Velbert - TSV Meerbusch
|
- |
- |
|
Atletico El Vigia (05 may) |
7 |
4 |
57% |
H2H Trujillanos FC - Atletico El Vigia
|
- |
- |
|
NSI Runavik (tomorrow) |
7 |
4 |
57% |
H2H B68 Toftir - NSI Runavik
|
- |
- |
|
Loudoun United (tomorrow) |
7 |
4 |
57% |
H2H Loudoun United - Detroit City FC
|
- |
- |
|
B36 Torshavn (05 may) |
7 |
4 |
57% |
H2H HB Torshavn - B36 Torshavn
|
- |
- |
|
FC Smorgon (10 may) |
7 |
4 |
57% |
H2H FK Vitebsk - FC Smorgon
|
- |
- |
|
Jong PSV (today) |
36 |
20 |
56% |
H2H Jong PSV - FC Oss
|
- |
- |
|
Eintracht Trier (06 may) |
34 |
19 |
56% |
H2H FV Dudenhofen - Eintracht Trier
|
- |
- |
|
Chelsea (05 may) |
34 |
19 |
56% |
H2H Chelsea - West Ham
|
- |
- |
|
SV Gonsenheim (tomorrow) |
34 |
19 |
56% |
H2H SV Gonsenheim - FC Karbach
|
- |
- |
|
Victoria Hamburg (12 may) |
32 |
18 |
56% |
H2H HEBS Hamburg - Victoria Hamburg
|
- |
- |
|
Adelaide United (tomorrow) |
32 |
18 |
56% |
H2H Para Hills Knights - Adelaide United
|
- |
- |
|
FC Suederelbe (10 may) |
32 |
18 |
56% |
H2H FC Suederelbe - ETSV Hamburg
|
- |
- |
|
Sturm Graz (A) (today) |
25 |
14 |
56% |
H2H FC Liefering - Sturm Graz (A)
|
- |
- |
|
Kitchee (18 may) |
18 |
10 |
56% |
H2H Southern District RSA - Kitchee
|
- |
- |
|
Rochedale Rovers (12 may) |
9 |
5 |
56% |
H2H Rochedale Rovers - Brisbane City
|
- |
- |
|
Henan Jianye (tomorrow) |
9 |
5 |
56% |
H2H Henan Jianye - Tianjin Teda
|
- |
- |
|
Shandong Luneng (tomorrow) |
9 |
5 |
56% |
H2H Qingdao Youth Island FC - Shandong Luneng
|
- |
- |
|
Ulsan Hyundai (tomorrow) |
9 |
5 |
56% |
H2H FC Seoul - Ulsan Hyundai
|
- |
- |
|
Philadelphia Union (tomorrow) |
9 |
5 |
56% |
H2H DC United - Philadelphia Union
|
- |
- |
|
Charleston Battery (tomorrow) |
9 |
5 |
56% |
H2H Charleston Battery - Hartford Athletic
|
- |
- |
|
Redlands United (11 may) |
9 |
5 |
56% |
H2H Gold Coast Knights - Redlands United
|
- |
- |
|
VfB Stuttgart II (05 may) |
31 |
17 |
55% |
H2H VfB Stuttgart II - Aalen
|
- |
- |
|
Eintracht Norderstedt (tomorrow) |
31 |
17 |
55% |
H2H TSV Havelse - Eintracht Norderstedt
|
- |
- |
|
TSV Schott Mainz (tomorrow) |
31 |
17 |
55% |
H2H TSV Schott Mainz - TSV Lehnerz
|
- |
- |
|
FV Illertissen (today) |
31 |
17 |
55% |
H2H Viktoria Aschaffenburg - FV Illertissen
|
- |
- |
|
Hertha Berlin (05 may) |
31 |
17 |
55% |
H2H Elversberg - Hertha Berlin
|
- |
- |
|
Reutlingen (tomorrow) |
29 |
16 |
55% |
H2H TSG Backnang - Reutlingen
|
- |
- |
|
SV Oberachern (tomorrow) |
29 |
16 |
55% |
H2H FV Ravensburg - SV Oberachern
|
- |
- |
|
Lions FC (11 may) |
29 |
16 |
55% |
H2H Wolves FC - Lions FC
|
- |
- |
|
Offenburger FV (tomorrow) |
29 |
16 |
55% |
H2H Offenburger FV - FSV Hollenbach
|
- |
- |
|
Hakoah Sydney City East (tomorrow) |
11 |
6 |
55% |
H2H Mt Druitt Town Rangers - Hakoah Sydney City East
|
- |
- |
|
North Shore Mariners (tomorrow) |
11 |
6 |
55% |
H2H UNSW - North Shore Mariners
|
- |
- |
|
Melbourne City FC Youth (05 may) |
11 |
6 |
55% |
H2H Melbourne City FC Youth - Eastern Lions SC
|
- |
- |
|
Moreland City FC (06 may) |
11 |
6 |
55% |
H2H Oakleigh Cannons - Moreland City FC
|
- |
- |
|
Dandenong City (tomorrow) |
11 |
6 |
55% |
H2H Port Melbourne Sharks SC - Dandenong City
|
- |
- |
|
Zweigen Kanazawa (today) |
11 |
6 |
55% |
H2H Grulla Morioka - Zweigen Kanazawa
|
- |
- |
|
MTV Eintracht Celle (tomorrow) |
28 |
15 |
54% |
H2H Schoeningen - MTV Eintracht Celle
|
- |
- |
|
BEC Tero Sasana (tomorrow) |
26 |
14 |
54% |
H2H BEC Tero Sasana - Chiangrai United
|
- |
- |
|
Eckernfoerder SV (05 may) |
26 |
14 |
54% |
H2H Eckernfoerder SV - Luebeck II
|
- |
- |
|
Allerheiligen (today) |
24 |
13 |
54% |
H2H Allerheiligen - Vorwaerts Steyr
|
- |
- |
|
TSG Neustrelitz (today) |
24 |
13 |
54% |
H2H Tasmania Berlin - TSG Neustrelitz
|
- |
- |
|
Al-Ain (today) |
24 |
13 |
54% |
H2H Al-Wahda - Al-Ain
|
- |
- |
|
Sporting Cristal (05 may) |
13 |
7 |
54% |
H2H Sporting Cristal - Alianza Atletico
|
- |
- |
|
FC Dordrecht (today) |
36 |
19 |
53% |
H2H FC Dordrecht - Willem II
|
- |
- |
|
Edinburgh City (tomorrow) |
34 |
18 |
53% |
H2H Cove Rangers - Edinburgh City
|
- |
- |
|
TSV Sasel (11 may) |
32 |
17 |
53% |
H2H TSV Sasel - SV Rugenbergen
|
- |
- |
|
Niendorfer TSV (11 may) |
32 |
17 |
53% |
H2H Düneberg - Niendorfer TSV
|
- |
- |
|
TuS Dassendorf (12 may) |
32 |
17 |
53% |
H2H Uhlenhorster SC Paloma - TuS Dassendorf
|
- |
- |
|
FC Tuerkiye Wilhelmsburg (10 may) |
32 |
17 |
53% |
H2H TSV Concordia - FC Tuerkiye Wilhelmsburg
|
- |
- |
|
FC Kilia Kiel (tomorrow) |
30 |
16 |
53% |
H2H FC Kilia Kiel - Teutonia Ottensen
|
- |
- |
|
Borussia Moenchengladbach (tomorrow) |
31 |
16 |
52% |
H2H Werder Bremen - Borussia Moenchengladbach
|
- |
- |
|
FC Volendam (05 may) |
31 |
16 |
52% |
H2H FC Volendam - Ajax
|
- |
- |
|
VSG Altglienicke (tomorrow) |
31 |
16 |
52% |
H2H Carl Zeiss Jena - VSG Altglienicke
|
- |
- |
|
Excelsior (06 may) |
31 |
16 |
52% |
H2H Excelsior - NEC Nijmegen
|
- |
- |
|
Heracles (05 may) |
31 |
16 |
52% |
H2H Heracles - RKC Waalwijk
|
- |
- |
|
Karlsruher SC (tomorrow) |
31 |
16 |
52% |
H2H Hansa Rostock - Karlsruher SC
|
- |
- |
|
Feyenoord (05 may) |
31 |
16 |
52% |
H2H Feyenoord - PEC Zwolle
|
- |
- |
|
FSV Hollenbach (tomorrow) |
29 |
15 |
52% |
H2H Offenburger FV - FSV Hollenbach
|
- |
- |
|
FC 08 Villingen (tomorrow) |
29 |
15 |
52% |
H2H FC 08 Villingen - Goeppinger SV
|
- |
- |
|
SC Waldgirmes (tomorrow) |
29 |
15 |
52% |
H2H SV Steinbach 1920 - SC Waldgirmes
|
- |
- |
|
Al Ahli (06 may) |
29 |
15 |
52% |
H2H Al Ahli - Al Hilal
|
- |
- |
|
Kickers Emden (tomorrow) |
29 |
15 |
52% |
H2H Kickers Emden - VfV Hildesheim
|
- |
- |
|
Ratinger SV (05 may) |
29 |
15 |
52% |
H2H VfB Homberg - Ratinger SV
|
- |
- |
|
HB Koege (05 may) |
27 |
14 |
52% |
H2H HB Koege - Hilleroed
|
- |
- |
|
FC STK 1914 Samorin (05 may) |
27 |
14 |
52% |
H2H FC STK 1914 Samorin - Slovan Bratislava B
|
- |
- |
|
ND Bilje (tomorrow) |
27 |
14 |
52% |
H2H ND Bilje - Dravinja
|
- |
- |
|
Slovan Bratislava B (05 may) |
27 |
14 |
52% |
H2H FC STK 1914 Samorin - Slovan Bratislava B
|
- |
- |
|
SV Todesfelde (tomorrow) |
27 |
14 |
52% |
H2H Preußen Reinfeld - SV Todesfelde
|
- |
- |
|
FC Hennef 05 (05 may) |
27 |
14 |
52% |
H2H FC Union Schafhausen - FC Hennef 05
|
- |
- |
|
IF Lyseng (tomorrow) |
25 |
13 |
52% |
H2H IF Lyseng - Oure FA
|
- |
- |
|
VfB Krieschow (tomorrow) |
25 |
13 |
52% |
H2H VfB Krieschow - Einheit Wernigerode
|
- |
- |
|
Al-Wasl (06 may) |
25 |
13 |
52% |
H2H Al Bataeh - Al-Wasl
|
- |
- |
|
Esbjerg fB (today) |
25 |
13 |
52% |
H2H Nykoebing FC - Esbjerg fB
|
- |
- |
|
HIK (today) |
25 |
13 |
52% |
H2H HIK - FA 2000
|
- |
- |
|
SC Weiz (today) |
23 |
12 |
52% |
H2H SC Weiz - Ried (A)
|
- |
- |
|
Al-Sharjah (06 may) |
21 |
11 |
52% |
H2H Al-Ahli - Al-Sharjah
|
- |
- |
|
AEZ Zakakiou (08 may) |
38 |
19 |
50% |
H2H AEZ Zakakiou - Apollon Limassol
|
- |
- |
|
NAC Breda (today) |
36 |
18 |
50% |
H2H NAC Breda - ADO Den Haag
|
- |
- |
|
Lamia (15 may) |
34 |
17 |
50% |
H2H Lamia - Aris Thessaloniki FC
|
- |
- |
|
Fenerbahce (06 may) |
34 |
17 |
50% |
H2H Konyaspor - Fenerbahce
|
- |
- |
|
Pirmasens (tomorrow) |
34 |
17 |
50% |
H2H Pirmasens - Wormatia Worms
|
- |
- |
|
Caernarfon (10 may) |
32 |
16 |
50% |
H2H Caernarfon - Cardif Met University
|
- |
- |
|
Altonaer FC 93 (12 may) |
32 |
16 |
50% |
H2H Halstenbek-Rellingen - Altonaer FC 93
|
- |
- |
|
Lisse (tomorrow) |
30 |
15 |
50% |
H2H Lisse - SVV Scheveningen
|
- |
- |
|
Sportfreunde Baumberg (05 may) |
30 |
15 |
50% |
H2H Sportfreunde Baumberg - VfB Hilden
|
- |
- |
|
Eintracht Rheine (05 may) |
30 |
15 |
50% |
H2H Eintracht Rheine - Brünninghausen
|
- |
- |
|
Jagiellonia Bialystok (tomorrow) |
30 |
15 |
50% |
H2H Stal Mielec - Jagiellonia Bialystok
|
- |
- |
|
Sportfreunde Lotte (today) |
30 |
15 |
50% |
H2H Sportfreunde Lotte - Preussen Muenster II
|
- |
- |
|
SønderjyskE (11 may) |
28 |
14 |
50% |
H2H SønderjyskE - AaB
|
- |
- |
|
Muang Thong United (tomorrow) |
26 |
13 |
50% |
H2H Muang Thong United - Sukhothai FC
|
- |
- |
|
TSB Flensburg (tomorrow) |
26 |
13 |
50% |
H2H TSB Flensburg - Hohenwestedt
|
- |
- |
|
Siegburger SV 04 (05 may) |
26 |
13 |
50% |
H2H Siegburger SV 04 - FC Germania Teveren
|
- |
- |
|
Pyunik II (05 may) |
24 |
12 |
50% |
H2H Noah II - Pyunik II
|
- |
- |
|
Bad Gleichenberg (today) |
24 |
12 |
50% |
H2H Deutschlandsberger SC - Bad Gleichenberg
|
- |
- |
|
Optik Rathenow (tomorrow) |
24 |
12 |
50% |
H2H Optik Rathenow - Eintracht Mahlsdorf
|
- |
- |
|
Al-Nasr SC (07 may) |
24 |
12 |
50% |
H2H Al-Wahda - Al-Nasr SC
|
- |
- |
|
Atletico de Kolkata (tomorrow) |
24 |
12 |
50% |
H2H Atletico de Kolkata - Mumbai City FC
|
- |
- |
|
Rangers (05 may) |
18 |
9 |
50% |
H2H Rangers - HK U23
|
- |
- |
|
JEF United Chiba (today) |
12 |
6 |
50% |
H2H Iwaki FC - JEF United Chiba
|
- |
- |
|
Zalgiris Vilnius (12 may) |
12 |
6 |
50% |
H2H Hegelmann Litauen - Zalgiris Vilnius
|
- |
- |
|
Bankstown Berries (today) |
12 |
6 |
50% |
H2H Nepean - Bankstown Berries
|
- |
- |
|
Drogheda United (today) |
12 |
6 |
50% |
H2H St. Patrick's Athletic - Drogheda United
|
- |
- |
|
Rydalmere (tomorrow) |
12 |
6 |
50% |
H2H Rydalmere - Dulwich Hill FC
|
- |
- |
|
Torpedo Kutaisi (10 may) |
12 |
6 |
50% |
H2H Dila Gori - Torpedo Kutaisi
|
- |
- |
|
Saburtalo (10 may) |
12 |
6 |
50% |
H2H Dinamo Tbilisi - Saburtalo
|
- |
- |
|
Sydney FC Youth (05 may) |
12 |
6 |
50% |
H2H APIA Leichhardt Tigers - Sydney FC Youth
|
- |
- |
|
Wollongong Wolves (05 may) |
12 |
6 |
50% |
H2H Wollongong Wolves - Central Coast Mariners Youth
|
- |
- |
|
Sporting Kansas City (05 may) |
10 |
5 |
50% |
H2H Real Salt Lake - Sporting Kansas City
|
- |
- |
|
DC United (tomorrow) |
10 |
5 |
50% |
H2H DC United - Philadelphia Union
|
- |
- |